
Paramelt
Founded in 1898, Paramelt B.V. draws on 125 years of experience as a global manufacturer of wax blends, adhesives, and specialty dispersions. With production sites in the Netherlands, the UK, the US, and China, we deliver solutions to customers around the world. In our core application areas, we are widely recognized as a market leader, backed by flexible responsiveness and reliable service and delivery. Through a culture of growth, stability, and partnership, we have built lasting trust and strong relationships with our customers over the long term.
Product List17件
Product Name
Paracera 13863
Basic Information
| INCI |
|---|
| Paraffin, Microcrystalline Wax |
Product Name
Paracera L
Basic Information
| INCI |
|---|
| Microcrystalline Wax |
Product Name
Paracera H
Basic Information
| INCI |
|---|
| Microcrystalline Wax |
Product Name
Beeswax Blend 166
Basic Information
| INCI |
|---|
| Paraffin, cera alba, Stearic Acid, Glyceryl palmitate/stearate, Annatto, Beta-Carotene |
Product Name
Paracera MW
Basic Information
| INCI |
|---|
| Microcrystalline Wax |
Product Name
Paracera P
Basic Information
| INCI |
|---|
| Paraffin |
Product Name
Beeswax Care 146
Basic Information
| INCI |
|---|
| cera alba |
Product Name
Beeswax Care 144
Basic Information
| INCI |
|---|
| cera alba |
Product Name
Paracera N106
Basic Information
| INCI |
|---|
| Polyethylene |
Product Name
Paracera N101
Basic Information
| INCI |
|---|
| Polyethylene |
Product Name
Paracera N88
Basic Information
| INCI |
|---|
| Synthetic wax |
Product Name
Paracera N78
Basic Information
| INCI |
|---|
| Synthetic wax |
Product Name
Paracera C44
Basic Information
| INCI |
|---|
| Paraffin, Copernicia Cerifera, Synthetic Wax |
Product Name
Paracera 11946
Basic Information
| INCI |
|---|
| Paraffin |
Product Name
Beeswax Blend 164
Basic Information
| INCI |
|---|
| Paraffin, cera alba, Stearic Acid, Glyceryl palmitate/stearate |
Product Name
Paracera W80
Basic Information
| INCI |
|---|
| Paraffin, Microcrystalline Wax |
Product Name
Paracera M
Basic Information
| INCI |
|---|
| Paraffin, Microcrystalline Wax |